Les 4 tours du Critérium Fédéral départementaux auront lieu au Chambon-Feugerolles.

Résultats du Tour 2

Clast.
N° lic
Joueur
Club
1
4217410
SAYAD Sofien
TT ST PRIEST EN JAREZ
2
4216208
WENGLER Anthony
REVEIL CHAMBONNAIRE
3
427306
FOURNEAU Mickael
TT VILLARS
4
393669
MATRAY Xavier
AS POUILLY LES NONAINS TT
5
428303
FRERE Jean-Vincent
ETOILE DE MONTAUD ST ETIENNE
6
4213957
LAGRELLE Emilien
ETOILE DE MONTAUD ST ETIENNE
7
4215346
DOFFEMONT Arnaud
SAINT CHAMOND TT
8
433834
BRUNEL Lucas
TENNIS DE TABLE YSSINGELAIS
9
424068
VRAY Guillaume
LA FEUILLANTINE
10
4220235
WIRKHANI Lyazid
ETOILE DE MONTAUD ST ETIENNE
11
429517
VERNIERE Francis
TT MONTROND LES BAINS
12
424220
WEISSENBERGER Laurent
LA FEUILLANTINE
13
428816
MAS Dominique
TENNIS DE TABLE VEAUCHE
14
4217165
VOYARD Yoann
TT BRIENNON
15
6913138
BARBIER David
TT MONTROND LES BAINS
16
4215916
GARNIER Simon
ETOILE DE MONTAUD ST ETIENNE

 

Clast.
N° lic
Joueur
Club
1
6929222
BENSAADA Omar
AS VILLEREST TENNIS DE TABLE
2
4211270
GAREL Raphael
JA VIOLAY
3
422100
DUCARRE Lionel
AEC SORBIERS
4
4217593
MARY Stephane
TCT MONTBRISON
5
591622
BERTHELEMY Didier
LA FEUILLANTINE
6
088522
WERY Florian
ETOILE DE MONTAUD ST ETIENNE
7
4213657
JACQUEMOND Jean luc
TCT MONTBRISON
8
429107
N’DATA Eric
Gaz Elec Omnisports St ETIENNE
9
4215446
STEINLE Antoine
TT BRIENNON
10
427144
GRAIL Elodie
TT VILLARS
11
427780
CHANUT Franck
LA FEUILLANTINE
12
2617415
DESMURGER Matthieu
UP Monistrol Ste-sigolene
13
4217043
MONTAGNON Corentin
REVEIL CHAMBONNAIRE
14
877340
GABOREAU Mathieu
TT VILLARS
15
4213483
PITAVAL Lucien
ST HEAND TT
16
3815669
GIRARDON Boris
TENNIS DE TABLE YSSINGELAIS

 

Clast.
N° lic
Joueur
Club
1
4217571
PERRET Sebastien
TT Andrezieux boutheon saint c…
2
4220136
BLANC Patrice
TCT MONTBRISON
3
4219207
NAGUEZ Wajih
SAINT CHAMOND TT
4
4217387
THEVENET Vincent
AS VILLEREST TENNIS DE TABLE
5
4220471
GIRARDOT Michel
TCT MONTBRISON
6
4218723
ODIER Steven
REVEIL CHAMBONNAIRE
7
4210769
BLANC Aurelie
TENNIS DE TABLE VEAUCHE
8
4219605
BEURRIER Cedric
LOIRE NORD TT
9
4219663
GATTE Valentin
TT MONTROND LES BAINS
10
4218702
POILEUX Samuel
TCT MONTBRISON
11
4221253
CHARRAT Gerard
REVEIL CHAMBONNAIRE
12
4221902
PIZZUTI Iacopo
TENNIS DE TABLE YSSINGELAIS
13
4218222
DHOMPS Gerard
TT ST PRIEST EN JAREZ
14
4215543
DUCARRE Cecile
AEC SORBIERS
15
432646
SAHUC Nicolas
CTT LE PUY – CHADRAC
16
4220139
ADAM Christian
ROANNE MABLY TENNIS DE TABLE
Clast.
N° lic
Joueur
Club
1
4219045
BEURRIER Alaneo
LOIRE NORD TT
2
434531
RIVOIRE Eddy
UP Monistrol Ste-sigolene
3
4220492
MARZOUKI Adam
ETOILE DE MONTAUD ST ETIENNE
4
4219540
LERAY Logann
SAINT CHAMOND TT
5
6948451
SONNET Mael-Li
AL COURS LA VILLE
6
4218687
MOHEY Barra
ETOILE DE MONTAUD ST ETIENNE
7
434113
PLOTTON Clement
TENNIS DE TABLE YSSINGELAIS
8
4220174
VRAY Benjamin
LA FEUILLANTINE
9
434687
DELAIGUE Endy
TENNIS DE TABLE YSSINGELAIS
10
4220670
HONG LAM HONG Shawn
ETOILE DE MONTAUD ST ETIENNE
11
4218605
PIOPPI DREVET Damien
JA GENILAC
12
4220297
GIBERT Romain
UP Monistrol Ste-sigolene
13
4216669
MABRUT-SAUNIER Vadim
TT VILLARS
14
434210
AUDRIN Galen
RETOURNAC T. T.
15
434645
VOCANSON Mathieu
TENNIS DE TABLE YSSINGELAIS
16
4221135
CONRAUX Kevin
UP Monistrol Ste-sigolene
17
434765
CHARROIN Axel
TT LL DUNIERES
18
4219558
COQUERANT Maxence
TT VILLARS
19
4219719
VARENNE Thomas
UP Monistrol Ste-sigolene
20
4221817
DURIER Thibau
AS VILLEREST TENNIS DE TABLE
21
4219313
PICQ Johan
TT LL DUNIERES
22
4220608
GRANGE Tom
TENNIS DE TABLE YSSINGELAIS
23
434634
CROUZET Quentin
RETOURNAC T. T.
24
4222132
NOURRY Eliott
JA GENILAC
25
4220598
DODEMONT Yanis
REVEIL CHAMBONNAIRE
26
4220466
MANEVY Florent
TT LL DUNIERES
27
4221880
CAVE Bastien
TENNIS DE TABLE YSSINGELAIS
28
4221691
LEROY Noah
TT VILLARS

 

Clast.
N° lic
Joueur
Club
1
4220571
CARROT Corentin
SAINT CHAMOND TT
2
4220630
ALVERA Pablo
REVEIL CHAMBONNAIRE
3
4219408
FAYARD Benjamin
TENNIS DE TABLE YSSINGELAIS
4
4221609
BRET Johan
AEC SORBIERS
5
4222206
GARNIER Jonah
TENNIS DE TABLE YSSINGELAIS
999
4221681
VARNIEU ALFANO Angelina
TT GRAND CROIX

Résultats du Tour 1

1
4219539
LERAY Kevin
SAINT CHAMOND TT
2
517391
DROUET Julien
ETOILE DE MONTAUD ST ETIENNE
3
4211184
FOUGEROUSE Christopher
LPBB St Galmier
4
4217410
SAYAD Sofien
TT ST PRIEST EN JAREZ
5
424068
VRAY Guillaume
LA FEUILLANTINE
6
393669
MATRAY Xavier
AS POUILLY LES NONAINS TT
7
4214979
MARMOT Stephane
TT BRIENNON
8
428365
RIVOLIER Jeremy
TT BRIENNON
9
4215916
GARNIER Simon
ETOILE DE MONTAUD ST ETIENNE
10
4213957
LAGRELLE Emilien
ETOILE DE MONTAUD ST ETIENNE
11
433834
BRUNEL Lucas
TENNIS DE TABLE YSSINGELAIS
12
6913138
BARBIER David
TT MONTROND LES BAINS
13
428816
MAS Dominique
TENNIS DE TABLE VEAUCHE
14
427681
BARLAUD Joel
Gaz Elec Omnisports St ETIENNE
15
4216094
RIEU Stephane
TT MONTROND LES BAINS
16
2511772
DELACROIX Dimitri
ETOILE DE MONTAUD ST ETIENNE
Clast.
N° lic
Joueur
Club
1
4220235
WIRKHANI Lyazid
ETOILE DE MONTAUD ST ETIENNE
2
424220
WEISSENBERGER Laurent
LA FEUILLANTINE
3
4217165
VOYARD Yoann
TT BRIENNON
4
4213995
SEVE Thibault
TT VILLARS
5
422100
DUCARRE Lionel
AEC SORBIERS
6
4213619
MAGNOULOUX Remy
TT MONTROND LES BAINS
7
4211270
GAREL Raphael
JA VIOLAY
8
3815669
GIRARDON Boris
TENNIS DE TABLE YSSINGELAIS
9
4215446
STEINLE Antoine
TT BRIENNON
10
2617415
DESMURGER Matthieu
UP Monistrol Ste-sigolene
11
427780
CHANUT Franck
LA FEUILLANTINE
12
4213483
PITAVAL Lucien
ST HEAND TT
13
088522
WERY Florian
ETOILE DE MONTAUD ST ETIENNE
14
591622
BERTHELEMY Didier
LA FEUILLANTINE
15
4217043
MONTAGNON Corentin
REVEIL CHAMBONNAIRE
16
427144
GRAIL Elodie
TT VILLARS
Clast.
N° lic
Joueur
Club
1
2616030
CROZE Andreïs
ETOILE DE MONTAUD ST ETIENNE
2
877340
GABOREAU Mathieu
TT VILLARS
3
4218702
POILEUX Samuel
TCT MONTBRISON
4
4219663
GATTE Valentin
TT MONTROND LES BAINS
5
4214652
BISSAY David
JA VIOLAY
6
4218723
ODIER Steven
REVEIL CHAMBONNAIRE
7
4220471
GIRARDOT Michel
TCT MONTBRISON
8
4221253
CHARRAT Gerard
REVEIL CHAMBONNAIRE
9
4218222
DHOMPS Gerard
TT ST PRIEST EN JAREZ
10
4210769
BLANC Aurelie
TENNIS DE TABLE VEAUCHE
11
432646
SAHUC Nicolas
CTT LE PUY – CHADRAC
12
4221902
PIZZUTI Iacopo
TENNIS DE TABLE YSSINGELAIS
13
4222342
PIESSON Yannis
JA VIOLAY
14
4215543
DUCARRE Cecile
AEC SORBIERS
15
4219579
FERRET Lucas
AEC SORBIERS
16
4219207
NAGUEZ Wajih
SAINT CHAMOND TT
17
4218631
BLANC Francois
TT VILLARS

 

Clast.
N° lic
Joueur
Club
1
4217806
BEAL Arthur
TT VILLARS
2
4219540
LERAY Logann
SAINT CHAMOND TT
3
434687
DELAIGUE Endy
TENNIS DE TABLE YSSINGELAIS
4
4218687
MOHEY Barra
ETOILE DE MONTAUD ST ETIENNE
5
4220492
MARZOUKI Adam
ETOILE DE MONTAUD ST ETIENNE
6
434531
RIVOIRE Eddy
UP Monistrol Ste-sigolene
7
6946736
CZECHOWICZ Maxence
TT MONTROND LES BAINS
9
4220297
GIBERT Romain
UP Monistrol Ste-sigolene
10
4217767
LAMBERT Gaspard
ENT FEURS CIVENS TT
11
4218605
PIOPPI DREVET Damien
JA GENILAC
12
434645
VOCANSON Mathieu
TENNIS DE TABLE YSSINGELAIS
13
4220174
VRAY Benjamin
LA FEUILLANTINE
14
4220670
HONG LAM HONG Shawn
ETOILE DE MONTAUD ST ETIENNE
15
4221218
MARTIN Tanguy
ENT FEURS CIVENS TT
16
4220598
DODEMONT Yanis
REVEIL CHAMBONNAIRE
17
4216669
MABRUT-SAUNIER Vadim
TT VILLARS
18
434113
PLOTTON Clement
TENNIS DE TABLE YSSINGELAIS
19
434634
CROUZET Quentin
RETOURNAC T. T.
20
4221135
CONRAUX Kevin
UP Monistrol Ste-sigolene
21
4219719
VARENNE Thomas
UP Monistrol Ste-sigolene
22
4220196
FESSY Titouan
ENT FEURS CIVENS TT
23
4220608
GRANGE Tom
TENNIS DE TABLE YSSINGELAIS
24
4222132
NOURRY Eliott
JA GENILAC
25
4219558
COQUERANT Maxence
TT VILLARS
26
4221691
LEROY Noah
TT VILLARS
Clast.
N° lic
Joueur
Club
1
4221832
GIRAUD Lilian
AEC SORBIERS
2
4218916
CHAPEY Corentin
SAINT CHAMOND TT
3
4218586
SZCZERBAK Leo
SAINT CHAMOND TT
4
4221271
DUBOUCHET Jean
UP Monistrol Ste-sigolene
5
4221538
MONTCHAMP Matheo
UP Monistrol Ste-sigolene
6
4221822
ABDELLAOUI Yanis
AEC SORBIERS
7
4221294
HANCHARENKA Mikita
ENT FEURS CIVENS TT
8
4220613
ALVERA Rafael
REVEIL CHAMBONNAIRE
9
4221089
GENTIAL Gabriel
RETOURNAC T. T.
10
4219613
BILLONE Gabriel
TT GRAND CROIX
11
4219559
FABIANO Luca
TT VILLARS
12
4221482
DUPUY Sasha
UP Monistrol Ste-sigolene
Clast.
N° lic
Joueur
Club
1
4220571
CARROT Corentin
SAINT CHAMOND TT
2
4220630
ALVERA Pablo
REVEIL CHAMBONNAIRE
3
4219408
FAYARD Benjamin
TENNIS DE TABLE YSSINGELAIS
4
4221609
BRET Johan
AEC SORBIERS
5
4222206
GARNIER Jonah
TENNIS DE TABLE YSSINGELAIS
999
4221681
VARNIEU ALFANO Angelina
TT GRAND CROIX