Résultats des Championnats Loire Haute-Loire de tennis de table :
Résultats des simples
Vainqueur | Finaliste | 1/2 Finalistes | |
Seniors Messieurs | R. DESSEMOND (LNTT) | C. BERTHIER (LNTT) | G. TIBI / A. MARIGNIER (Montaud) |
Seniors Dames | A. CHABIN (Montaud) | N. BENZID (SCTT) | C. LACLAU (Montaud) |
Vétérans 3 et + | M. STARON (SCTT) | M. NAYME (SCTT) | B. RODRIGUEZ (Tarare) / GAULIN Yves (Villerest) |
Vétérans 1 – Vétérans 2 | C. PANSU (LNTT) | D. CLERET (SCTT) | F. VERNIERE (Charlieu) / PEYRET JL (Unieux) |
Juniors Garçons | E. THEVENON (SCTT) | A. MARIGNIER (Montaud) | M. DESORME (Veauche) / WENGLER A. (Chambon) |
Juniors Filles | M. AL ISMAIL (Sorbiers) | L. THEVENON (SCTT) | L. JUQUEL (Sorbiers) |
Cadets Garçons | E. THEVENON (SCTT) | J. PONCET (Montrond) | P. TIBI (Montaud) / E. BRUNON (Veauche) |
Cadettes | B. SEUX (ASPTT) | L. PICHON (SCTT) | J. BLANC (Sorbiers) |
Minimes Garçons | L. VEROTS (Yssingeaux) | H. ANDREU (ASPTT) | M. DEMEURE BESSON (Charlieu) / L.ODOUARD (SCTT) |
Minimes Filles | B. SEUX (ASPTT) | L. PICHON (SCTT) | A. BARRANGER CANDAS (Montaud) |
Benjamins Garçons | L. ODOUARD (SCTT) | R. AZZILI (LNTT) | N. BEROUD (LNTT) / ODOUARD M. (SCTT) |
Benjamins Filles | N. DEVILLARD (Pélussin) | / | / |
Poussins | M. ODOUARD (SCTT) | M. PANSU (LNTT) | T. STEVENIN / N. CASTELHANO (Montrond) |
Poussines | M. MELEY (Chambon) | C. VALLIER (Montaud) | / |
Résultats des doubles
Vainqueurs | Finalistes | |
Seniors Messieurs | C. PANSU / C. BERTHIER (LNTT) | G. TIBI (Montaud) / L. THEVENON (SCTT) |
Seniors Dames | A. CHABIN / C. LACLAU (Montaud) | N. BENZID (SCTT) / J. BLANC (Sorbiers) |
Vétérans 1 Vétérans 2 | C. PANSU / F. BEROUD (LNTT) | F. VERNIERE (Charlieu) / T. D’ANTONIO (Montrond) |
Juniors Garçons | THEVENON E / LERAY K (SCTT) | AUGAY (Charlieu)) / PONCET (Montrond) |
Juniors Filles | JUQUEL / AL ISMAIL (SORBIERS) | PRALONG (Chambon) / BARRANGER CANDAS (Montaud) |
Cadets | THEVENON E / LERAY L (SCTT) | TIBI (Montaud) / PONCET (Montrond) |
Cadettes | / | / |
Minimes Garçons | MOHEY (Montaud) / ANDREU (ASPTT) | GRANGE / LAUVERNAY (Chambon) |
Minimes Filles | SEUX (ASPTT) / PICHON (SCTT) | DEVILLARD / BAJARD (Pélussin) |
Benjamins | BEROUD / AZZILI (LNTT) | ODOUARD / ODOUARD (SCTT) |
Benjamines | / | / |
Poussins | STEVENIN (Montrond) / ODOUARD (SCTT) | PANSU (LNTT) / CASTELHANO (Montrond) |
Poussines | / | / |